← Back to BattleBots Content | Return to Index |
My BattleBots Tournament Lineup
*Robots that lost are in dark gray and newest matches are at the top* | |
Round : |
Round : |
20 season | |
Round 14 (Semis): Twin Paradox vs Mechavore New Cruelty vs Low Blow Double Chaos vs Deadblow |
Round 15 (Finals): Hazard vs Techno Destructo Twin Paradox vs Low Blow Double Chaos vs Techno Destructo Double Chaos vs Low Blow |
Round 12: Tentomushi 9.0 vs New Cruelty Low Blow vs Panic Attack 3 Double Chaos vs Sabotage |
Round 13: Deadblow vs Mechanized Bird Diesector vs Techno Destructo Hazard vs ShoveMaster2000 |
Round 10: Killerhurtz vs Techno Destructo Dreadnaught vs Diesector Hazard vs Atomic Wedgie |
Round 11: Mechavore vs The Master ShoveMaster2000 vs Nightmare Ziggo vs Twin Paradox |
Round 8: T-Minus vs Low Blow Whirlwind vs Panic Attack 3 Double Chaos vs Complete Control |
Round 9: Sabotage vs Son of Whyachi Mechanized Bird vs Ronin MK II Deadblow vs Dr. Inferno Jr. |
Round 6: Ziggo vs Vlad the Impaler Twin Paradox vs Shreds-A-Lot Mechavore vs Flammin' Hot Bot |
Round 7: The Master vs Ginsu Mauler 5150 vs Tentomushi 9.0 Frenzy vs New Cruelty |
Round 4: Diesector vs The Judge Dreadnaught vs Dooall Alpha Raptor vs Hazard |
Round 5: Atomic Wedgie vs Overkill Dual Punch vs ShoveMaster2000 Dr. Indestructible vs Nightmare |
Round 2: Mechanized Bird vs The Devil El Diablo vs Ronin MK II Deadblow vs Grendel |
Round 3: Biohazard vs Dr Inferno Jr. Traverse vs Killerhurtz Surgeon General vs Techno Destructo |
Round 1: Double Chaos vs Dantomkia Bad Attitude vs Complete Control Minion vs Son of Whyachi |
|
20 season | |
Round 21 (Finals): Ankle Biter vs Mechanized Bird Mechanized Bird vs Dantomkia |
|
Round 20 (Semis): ShoveMaster2000 vs Mechanized Bird Ankle Biter vs Tazbot Dantomkia vs Stinger |
|
Round 19: Tazbot vs The Judge Diesector vs Dantomkia Vlad II vs Stinger |
|
Round
18: Question Mark vs ShoveMaster2000 Atomic Wedgie vs Mechanized Bird New Cruelty vs Ankle Biter |
|
Round 17: Dantomkia vs Giant Cheese Sliceratops vs Stinger X-orcist vs Vlad II |
|
Round 16: The Judge vs Nightmare Mauler 5150 vs Tazbot Diesector vs Deadblow |
|
Round 15: Mechanized Bird vs Warhead New Cruelty vs Dooall Ankle Biter vs Ginsu |
|
Round 14: ShoveMaster2000 vs Backlash Mechavore vs Question Mark Atomic Wedgie vs The Master |
|
Round 13: Sliceratops vs Minion MKII Dreadnaught vs Vlad II X-orcist vs Tentomushi 9.0 |
|
Round 12: Sabotage vs Dantomkia Giant Cheese vs El Diablo Dr. Inferno Jr. vs Stinger |
|
Round 11: Tazbot vs Techno Destructo Vlad the Impaler vs Deadblow Whirlwind vs Diesector |
|
Round 10: Mechadon vs Ginsu Nightmare vs Mac Attack The Judge vs Bad Attitude |
|
Round 9: New Cruelty vs T-Minus Dr Invincible vs Dooall Twin Paradox vs Ankle Biter |
|
Round 8: Atomic Wedgie vs Push 'N Shove (Shunt) Dual Punch (Dr. P.A.I.N.) vs Mechanized Bird (Razer) Warhead vs Robo-Ref (Refbot) |
|
Round 7: Chaos Gaze (Hypno-Disc) vs Mechavore Question Mark vs Lifeless Scraps (Dead Metal) The Master vs Flammin' Hot Bot |
|
Round 6: X-orcist (X-Terminator) vs Ziggo Ronin vs Backlash ShoveMaster2000 vs Vlad the Inhaler |
|
Round 5: Overkill vs Vlad II Hazard vs Dreadnaught Tentomushi 9.0 vs FrenZy |
|
Round 4: Son of Whyachi vs Dr. Inferno Jr. Minion MKII vs Atomic 2 Sliceratops (Matilda) vs Sgt Thrash (Sgt Bash) |
|
Round 3: Feline(Pussycat) vs El Diablo Giant Cheese (Wheely Big Cheese) vs Panic Attack 3 Stinger vs Alpha Raptor |
|
Round 2: Diesector vs Grendel Toro vs Dantomkia Sabotage vs Minion |
|
Round 1: Shreds-A-Lot vs Deadblow Vlad the Impaler vs Biohazard Killerhurtz vs Whirlwind (Tornado) |
|
20 season | |
Round 16 (Finals): Ankle Biter vs Sabotage Shreds-A-Lot vs Sabotage |
|
Round 15 (Semis): Ankle Biter vs Vlad II Sabotage vs Twin Paradox Overkill vs Shreds-A-Lot |
|
Round 14: Dreadnaught vs Twin Paradox Overkill vs Blade Runner Shreds-A-Lot vs Backlash |
|
Round 13: Ankle Biter vs Diesector Panic Attack vs Vlad II Sabotage vs Minion II |
|
Round 12: T-Minus vs Blade Runner ShoveMaster2000 vs Shreds-A-Lot Backlash vs New Cruelty |
|
Round 11: Dreadnaught vs Toro Hazard vs Twin Paradox Overkill vs Deadblow |
|
Round 10: Vlad II vs Mechadon Nightmare vs Sabotage Minion II vs Ziggo |
|
Round 9: Minion vs Ankle Biter Diesector vs The Devil El Diablo vs Panic Attack |
|
Round 8: Dr. P.A.I.N vs Shreds A Lot Backlash vs FrenZy Dr. Inferno Jr. vs New Cruelty |
|
Round 7: T-Minus vs Atomic Wedgie Atomic 2 vs Blade Runner Techno Destructo vs ShoveMaster2000 |
|
Round 6: Twin Paradox vs Mauler 5150 Ginsu vs Overkill Deadblow vs Mechavore |
|
Round
5: Dreadnaught vs Question Mark The Judge vs Toro Tazbot vs Hazard |
|
Round 4: Dooall vs Sabotage Dr. Indestructible vs Minion II Ziggo vs Tentomushi 8.0 |
|
Round 3: Vlad II vs Ronin Mechadon vs Grendel Warhead vs Nightmare |
|
Round 2: Mac Attack vs The Devil El Diablo vs Alpha Raptor Panic Attack vs Vlad the Impaler |
|
Round 1: Killerhurtz vs Minion Bad Attitude vs Ankle Biter Diesector vs Son of Whyachi |
|
20 season | |
Round 15 (Finals): Biohazard vs Sabotage Tentomushi 8.0 vs Biohazard |
|
Round 14 (Semis): Killerhurtz vs ShoveMaster2000 ShoveMaster2000 vs Sabotage |
|
Round 13: Hexidecimator vs Sabotage Dr. Indestructible vs Atomic 2 Atomic 2 vs Tentomushi 8.0 |
|
Round 12: Atomic Wedgie vs Killerhurtz Dooall vs ShoveMaster2000 Biohazard vs Tazbot |
|
Round 11: Dr. Indestructible vs Dreadnaught Alpha Raptor vs Atomic 2 Tentomushi 8.0 vs Spinner of Terror |
|
Round 10: Dr. P.A.I.N. vs Tazbot Hexidecimator vs Slicing n' Dicing Vlad the Impaler vs Sabotage |
|
Round 9: Diesector vs Dooall Backlash vs ShoveMaster2000 Biohazard vs Mauler 5150 |
|
Round 8: The Devil vs Spinner of Terror Deadblow vs Atomic Wedgie Killerhurtz vs Hazard |
|
Round 7: Question Mark vs Alpha Raptor Atomic 2 vs Vlad the Inhaler Tentomushi 8.0 vs Shreds A Lot |
|
Round 6: Sabotage vs Grendel Dr. Indestructible vs Techno Destructo Dreadnaught vs Afterthought 2.0 |
|
Round 5: Bad Attitude vs Hexidecimator The Judge vs Slicing n' Dicing Mechavore vs Vlad the Impaler |
|
Round 4: Ziggo vs Mauler 5150 Dr. P.A.I.N. vs Dr. Inferno Jr. Tazbot vs Warhead |
|
Round 3: Minion MK II vs Backlash ShoveMaster2000 vs El Diablo Ronin vs Biohazard |
|
Round 2: Hazard vs Minion Diesector vs Toro New Cruelty vs Dooall |
|
Round 1: Chaos 2 vs Deadblow Atomic Wedgie vs Firestorm FrenZy vs Killerhurtz |